Risultati e Marcatori 4^ Giornata (Gironi A, B, C e D)

4^ GIORNATA – Campionato di Serie D Calcio a 5 Calabria s.s. 2015/2016

Girone A – 4^ Giornata (12/12/15 h.15)

SERRALONGA PERTINA – UMBRIATICO C/5: 9-4
Marcatori: E. Pellegrino 2, Sposato 2, S. Sumpo, Capalbo, W. Stumpo, V. Sposato, Autorete (SP) – Rizzuto 2, Cozza, Autorete (Um)

BOSCOLANDIA – ENERGETICHE C/5: 3-3
Marcatori: 

ROSSANO CENTRO STOR. – DOMENICO SPORT 3-4
Marcatori: C. Attadia 2, A. Rizzo (Ros) – A. Mannarino 2, L. Signorelli, G. Mannarino (DS)

GS BOCCHIGLIERO – CASOLESE 2-5
Marcatori: C. Viola 2 (Bo) – A. Colla 2, A. Mastroianni 2, F. Mele (Cas)

STREET STARS CELLARA – FUTSAL SARACENA 1-3
Marcatori: RA. Bruno (St.) – Regina 2, D’atri (FS)

PRATO SAN MARCO – ARG. ANTICA GELATERIA FORT. 10-5
Marcatori: Cipolla 3, Nudo 3, Andropoli 3, Turano (PSM)

 

Girone B – 4^ Giornata (12/12/15 h.15)

CLUB QUADRIFOGLIO – MONTAURO 6-3
Marcatori: Caridi 2, Criniti, Procopio, Pardo, Teti (CQ) – F. Voci 2, Carito (Mo)

ATLETICO ROCCELLETTA – TIGERS 91: 12-0
Marcatori: Procopio 4, Borelli 3, Pizzari 2, De Fazio, Lupis, Tarzia (AR)

FUTSAL FORTUNA FLORENTIANA 2-2
Marcatori: Panzino, Trapasso (FF) – Marullo, Marino (Flo)

CRESCENDO LM PORTE BLINDATE KR – ROCCELLETTA 6-2
Marcatori: Scerbo 3, De Ciccio, Scaccianoce (Cre) – Iofalo, Gherardi (Ro)

MARACANA C/5 – TRECOLLI FUTSAL CZ 7-10
Marcatori: Arena 5, Cerminara, Laudanna (Ma) – Calabrese 3, Mancuso 2, V. Cartolano 2, Curto, N. Cartolano, Rocca (TF)

 

 

Girone C – 4^ Giornata (12/12/15 h.15)

FILADELFIA CUP – FREE TIME 4-3
Marcatori: Gregorace, Comerci, Mancari, Ruscio (FC) –

BOYS MARINATE – PIRGOS 2-2
Marcatori: Florio, Monteverde (BM) – N. Andrianò, Cavallo (Pi)

ROMBIOLO C/5 – FUTSAL N.MONTEROSSO 9-4
Marcatori: Mazza 3, Mazzitelli 2, Caparrotta, Fiarè, Curello (Ro) – Gugliotta, Crispino, La Tessa, Bruno (FM)

FUTSAL C.GALATRO – BELMONTE CALCIO A 5: 5-5
Marcatori: A. Marafioti 3, G.Cutellè, G.Ciancio (FCG) – C. Stancato 3, P. Veltri, G. Brusco (Be)

S.E.L.E.S. – DON BOSCO JACURSO 6-3
Marcatori: 

 

Girone D – 4^ Giornata (12/12/15 h.15)

AS PIMINORO – AUSONIA SUB 2-9
Marcatori: Barillaro, Malivindi (Pi)

BIANCO CALCIO A 5 – CITTA’ DI LAZZARO 1-2
Marcatori: A. Rinarello (B) – Sottilotta, A. Cuzzocrea (CDL)

AURORA GALLICO – POL. MOLOCHIESE 3-6
Marcatori: A. Modafferi 2, Marzo (AG) – Vizzari 2, Ricevuto 2, Taverna, Belcastro (PM)

REAL SANGIOVANNELLO – POLISP. CITTANOVA 5-2
Marcatori: Merenda 2, D. Zavettieri, Serra, Salvago (RS) – D. Trimarchi, Mavrici (PC)

MIXREGGIO C/5 – XENIUM 6-5
Marcatori: Calafiore 2, Zappellini 2, Modafferi 2 (Mi) – Iannò 2, S. Corigliano, Zadera, Carrozza (Xe)